Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

October 2022

Bike Fanatics Keila CX – Day 1

October 8 @ 12:00 am

Keila, Harjumaa, Estonia

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

October 8 @ 12:00 am

Jičín

Find out more »

Ciclocross Internacional Xaxancx

October 9 @ 12:00 am

Marin (Pontevedra)

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 1

October 9 @ 12:00 am

Moorways, Derby

Find out more »

Grand Prix Podbrezova

October 9 @ 12:00 am

Podbrezova

Find out more »

Bike Fanatics Keila CX – Day 2

October 9 @ 12:00 am

Keila, Harjumaa, Estonia

Find out more »

Brumath Cross Days

October 9 @ 12:00 am

Brumath

Find out more »

Ciclocross Internacional Lago de Aa Pontes

October 12 @ 12:00 am

As Pontes de Garcia Rodriguez

Find out more »

Ciclocross Internacional Concello de Ribadumia

October 15 @ 12:00 am

Ribadumia

Find out more »

CX Täby Park

October 15 @ 12:00 am

Täby Park

Find out more »

Grand Prix Dohnany 1

October 15 @ 12:00 am

Dohnany

Find out more »

iii Ciclocross Internacional con Da Romaiña-concello de Sanxenxo

October 16 @ 12:00 am

Sanxenxo

Find out more »

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur

October 16 @ 12:00 am

Steinmaur

Find out more »

Verge Cross Clonmel

October 16 @ 12:00 am

Clonmel co Tipperary

Find out more »

GP Oisterwijk

October 16 @ 12:00 am

Oisterwijk

Find out more »

Stockholm cyclocross

October 16 @ 12:00 am

Stockholm

Find out more »

Grand Prix Dohnany 2

October 16 @ 12:00 am

Dohnany

Find out more »

Kermiscross

October 20 @ 12:00 am

Ardooie

Find out more »

1ere Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

October 22 @ 12:00 am

Nommay

Find out more »

Grand Prix Topolcianky 1

October 22 @ 12:00 am

Topolcianky

Find out more »

Grand Prix Topolcianky 2

October 23 @ 12:00 am

Topolcianky

Find out more »

Kings CX

October 23 @ 12:00 am

Mason, OH

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 2

October 23 @ 12:00 am

Callendar Park, Falkirk

Find out more »

2eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

October 23 @ 12:00 am

Nommay

Find out more »

AlperoseQuer Schneisingen

October 23 @ 12:00 am

Schneisingen

Find out more »

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden

October 25 @ 12:00 am

Woerden

Find out more »

Mikolow 800th Anniversary Cup/Puchar 800-lecie Mikołowa

October 29 @ 12:00 am

Mikolow

Find out more »

Major Taylor Cross Cup – Day 1

October 29 @ 12:00 am

Indianapolis, IN

Find out more »

Grand-prix de la Commune de Contern

October 29 @ 12:00 am

Contern

Find out more »

International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio

October 29 @ 12:00 am

Brugherio (MB)

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 3

October 30 @ 12:00 am

Gypsies Green, South Shields

Find out more »

Major Taylor Cross Cup – Day 2

October 30 @ 12:00 am

Indianapolis, IN

Find out more »

Gran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7

October 30 @ 12:00 am

Les Franqueses

Find out more »

CX de Bulle

October 30 @ 12:00 am

Bulle

Find out more »

November 2022

Cyclo-cross International de Dijon

November 1 @ 12:00 am

Dijon

Find out more »

2e Trofeo Citta’ di Firenze

November 1 @ 12:00 am

Firenze FI

Find out more »

XXIX Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza

November 6 @ 12:00 am

Karrantza

Find out more »

USPCX Cyclocross – Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross – Day 2

November 6 @ 12:00 am

Falmouth, MA

Find out more »

The Northampton International – Day 1

November 12 @ 12:00 am

Northampton, MA

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

November 12 @ 12:00 am

Veselí nad Luznici

Find out more »

Radquer Hittnau

November 13 @ 12:00 am

Hittnau

Find out more »

The Northampton International – Day 2

November 13 @ 12:00 am

Northampton, MA

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross Auxerre

November 13 @ 12:00 am

Auxerre

Find out more »

Ciclocross Internacional Ciudad de Tarancón

November 13 @ 12:00 am

Tarancón

Find out more »

Rapha Supercross Nobeyama

November 13 @ 12:00 am

Nobeyama, Nagano Prefecture

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

November 17 @ 12:00 am

Slaný

Find out more »

Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin 1

November 17 @ 12:00 am

Samorin

Find out more »

3eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

November 19 @ 12:00 am

Camors

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Day 1

November 19 @ 12:00 am

Hendersonville, NC

Find out more »

Andover Supercross

November 19 @ 12:00 am

Andover

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Day 2

November 20 @ 12:00 am

Hendersonville, NC

Find out more »

4eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

November 20 @ 12:00 am

Camors

Find out more »

Grand Prix Trnava

November 20 @ 12:00 am

Trnava

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 4

November 20 @ 12:00 am

Torbay Velo Park

Find out more »

Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici

November 20 @ 12:00 am

Alcobendas

Find out more »

Kansai Cyclo Cross Biwako Grand Prix

November 20 @ 12:00 am

Kusatsu City Shiga Prefecture

Find out more »

Suszec Cross

November 26 @ 12:00 am

Suszec

Find out more »

Gran Premio Val Fontanabuona

November 26 @ 12:00 am

San Colombano Certenoli (GE)

Find out more »

Kortrijk

November 26 @ 12:00 am

Kortrijk

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross de Gernelle

November 26 @ 12:00 am

Gernelle

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross de La Grandville

November 27 @ 12:00 am

La Grandville

Find out more »

Bear Crossing Grand Prix

November 27 @ 12:00 am

City of Langford

Find out more »

VIII Abadiñoko Udala Saria

November 27 @ 12:00 am

Abadiano

Find out more »

XXIX Bryksy Cross Gościęcin

November 27 @ 12:00 am

Gościęcin

Find out more »

December 2022

5eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

December 3 @ 12:00 am

Troyes

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

December 3 @ 12:00 am

Kolín

Find out more »

6eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

December 4 @ 12:00 am

Troyes

Find out more »

38^ GP Città di Vittorio Veneto

December 4 @ 12:00 am

Vittorio Veneto Tv

Find out more »

Ciclocross del Ponte

December 8 @ 12:00 am

Fae' Di Oderzo - Treviso

Find out more »

Robotland Cyclo-Cross – Essen

December 10 @ 12:00 am

Essen

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

December 10 @ 12:00 am

Rýmařov

Find out more »

Ziklo Kross Igorre

December 11 @ 12:00 am

Igorre

Find out more »

Gran Premio Internazionale CX Città di Jesolo

December 11 @ 12:00 am

Jesolo (VE)

Find out more »

Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xàtiva

December 17 @ 12:00 am

Xàtiva (Valencia)

Find out more »

Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day1

December 17 @ 12:00 am

Utsunomiya city, Tochigi prefecture

Find out more »

Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day2

December 18 @ 12:00 am

Utsunomiya city, Tochigi prefecture

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 5

December 18 @ 12:00 am

Broughton Hall, Skipton

Find out more »

Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia

December 18 @ 12:00 am

Valencia

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross d’Orée d’Anjou

December 18 @ 12:00 am

Orée d'Anjou - Saint Sauveur de Landemont

Find out more »

Zilvermeercross

December 23 @ 12:00 am

Mol

Find out more »

Turin International Cyclocross

December 28 @ 12:00 am

San Francesco Al Campo (TO)

Find out more »

January 2023

Grand Prix Garage Collé

1 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Pétange

Find out more »

Cyclocross Meilen

2 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Meilen

Find out more »

Herentals

3 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Herentals

Find out more »

Hexia Cyclocross Gullegem

7 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Gullegem

Find out more »

Clanfield Cross

7 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Clanfield

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 6

8 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Cyclopark, Gravesend

Find out more »

Cyclocross – Otegem

16 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Otegem

Find out more »

Kasteelcross – Zonnebeke

21 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Zonnebeke

Find out more »

43° Gran Premio Mamma e Papa’ Guerciotti am

21 January, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Cremona

Find out more »

February 2023

Parkcross Maldegem

8 February, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Maldegem

Find out more »

Waaslandcross – Sint-Niklaas

18 February, 2023 @ 12:00 am

Sint-Niklaas

Find out more »
+ Export Events