Loading Events

Past Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

January 1970

EKZ CrossTour Baden

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Beringen

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour Bern

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Ruddervoorde

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Grand Prix Porac

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

ICELAND

Find out more »

Estonian National Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

ESTONIA

Find out more »

Russian Cyclo-cross National Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 2

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Grand Prix Trnava

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Munich Super Cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

GERMANY

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Koppenbergcross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Castle Cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

ROMANIA

Find out more »

Grand-prix de la Commune de Contern

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

LUXEMBOURG

Find out more »

Ruts ‘n’ Guts 1

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Resolution ‘Cross Cup

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 1

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Lunca Timisului CX CUP

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

ROMANIA

Find out more »

3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

GP Leuven

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

4eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 2

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Tabor

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Krupina

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 1

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Cyclocross Merksplas

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Canadian Cyclocross Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 4

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Bear Cross Grand Prix

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

Bryksy Cross Go?ci?cin

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

POLAND

Find out more »

Swedish National Chamionships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 2

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Kortrijk

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Koksijde

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Slovak national Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Besançon

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Japanese National Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

VII Abadinoko Udala Saria

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Topolcianky

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

USA National Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 5

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Ziklo Kross Igorre

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day2

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

6eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Zonhoven

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Johnson & Johnson Radquerfeldein Grand Prix Stadl-Paura

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

AUSTRIA

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Gavere

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Robotland Cyclocross Essen

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Namur

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Cross-Race GP Luzern

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Heusden-Zolder

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Diegem

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Cyclocross Bredene

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Azencross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Masters Cyclo-cross World Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Lampiris Zilvermeercross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

LUXEMBOURG

Find out more »

Zao-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Flandriencross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Villars

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Hoogerheide Provincie Noord-Brabant

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

cross Eeklo

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Brussels Universities Cyclocross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Waaslandcross

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Ostmalle

1 January, 1970 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

August 2019

Australian National Championships

10 August, 2019 @ 12:00 am - 11 August, 2019 @ 12:00 am

AUSTRALIA

Find out more »

New Zealand National Championships

11 August, 2019 @ 12:00 am

NEW ZEALAND

Find out more »

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross

17 August, 2019 @ 12:00 am

AUSTRALIA

Find out more »

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross

18 August, 2019 @ 12:00 am

AUSTRALIA

Find out more »

Virginia’s Blue Ridge GO Cross

31 August, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

September 2019

Qiansen trophy Aohan Station

1 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

Find out more »

Virginia’s Blue Ridge GO Cross

1 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Qiansen Trophy Fengfeng Station

7 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

Find out more »

Rochester Cyclocross

7 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Ethias Cross Eeklo

8 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Rochester Cyclocross

8 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Jingle Cross

13 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Iowa City

14 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Jingle Cross

15 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Trek Cup

20 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Waterloo

22 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Radcross Illnau

22 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes

22 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby

22 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

28 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Chazal Cup Vittel

28 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

StarCrossed

28 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Chilean National Championships

29 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

CHILE

Find out more »

Canyon Cross Race

29 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Grand Prix Poprad

29 September, 2019 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

October 2019

FayetteCross

5 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester

5 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Berencross – Ethias Cross Meulebeke

5 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

5 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Grand Prix Rakova

6 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

FayetteCross

6 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour

6 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester

6 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe

6 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Rectavit GP Pelt Neerpelt

6 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Charm City Cross

12 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Polderscross – Ethias Cross Kruibeke

12 October, 2019 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

September 2020

EKZ CrossTour Baden

September 13 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

September 26 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

September 27 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

October 2020

Føyka KROSS

October 3 @ 12:00 am

NORWAY

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 1

October 4 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Føyka KROSS

October 4 @ 12:00 am

NORWAY

Find out more »

Rakova

October 4 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Polderscross

October 10 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

CX Täby Park

October 10 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur

October 11 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Trofeu de Ciclocross Sueca

October 11 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Stockholm cyclocross

October 11 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Gieten

October 11 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

Podbrezova

October 11 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Cross Clonmel

October 11 @ 12:00 am

IRELAND

Find out more »

Beringen

October 17 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

October 17 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour Bern

October 18 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Ruddervoorde

October 24 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

October 24 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Estonian National Championships

October 24 @ 12:00 am - October 25 @ 12:00 am

ESTONIA

Find out more »

Grand Prix Porac

October 24 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Icelandic Cyclo-cross Championships

October 24 @ 12:00 am - October 25 @ 12:00 am

ICELAND

Find out more »

Russian Cyclo-cross National Championships

October 24 @ 12:00 am - October 25 @ 12:00 am

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 2

October 25 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

October 25 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Grand Prix Trnava

October 25 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Munich Super Cross

October 25 @ 12:00 am

GERMANY

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

October 28 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Koppenbergcross

October 31 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Grand-prix de la Commune de Contern

October 31 @ 12:00 am

LUXEMBOURG

Find out more »

Castle Cross

October 31 @ 12:00 am

ROMANIA

Find out more »

Ruts ‘n’ Guts 1

October 31 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

November 2020

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Overijse

November 1 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Gran Premi Les Franqueses

November 1 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Ruts ‘n’ Guts 2

November 1 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM

November 1 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

November Cross

November 1 @ 12:00 am

ROMANIA

Find out more »

2020 UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships

November 8 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 3

November 8 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Jaarmarktcross

November 11 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

26eme Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité

November 11 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Resolution ‘Cross Cup

November 14 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Lunca Timisului CX CUP

November 14 @ 12:00 am

ROMANIA

Find out more »

Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 1

November 14 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

November 14 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

GP Leuven

November 14 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici

November 15 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

4eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

November 15 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Resolution ‘Cross Cup

November 15 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Rapha Supercross Nobeyama Day 2

November 15 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Tabor

November 15 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

November 17 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Krupina

November 17 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 1

November 21 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Telenet Superprestige – Cyclocross Merksplas

November 21 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Canadian Cyclocross Championships

November 21 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 4

November 22 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Bear Cross Grand Prix

November 22 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

Bryksy Cross Go?ci?cin

November 22 @ 12:00 am

POLAND

Find out more »

Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino Round

November 22 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 2

November 22 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Swedish National Chamionships

November 22 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Koksijde

November 22 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Trofee Veldrijden – Kortrijk

November 28 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Japanese National Championships

November 28 @ 12:00 am - November 29 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Slovak national Championships

November 28 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

VII Abadinoko Udala Saria

November 29 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

2020-2021 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Besançon

November 29 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Topolcianky

November 29 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »
+ Export Events